Prattville Flower Shop's cover image

This profile has been claimed by the business owner or representative.

Prattville Flower Shop

4.7
  • Florists
  • Prattville, AL

About this business

Consumer ServicesFlorists

Location details

228 Pine St, Prattville, AL, 36067, United States

Get directions
WeekdayScheduleStatus
Mon8:00 a.m. to 5:00 p.m.
Tue8:00 a.m. to 5:00 p.m.
Wed8:00 a.m. to 5:00 p.m.
Thu8:00 a.m. to 5:00 p.m.
Fri8:00 a.m. to 5:00 p.m.
Sat8:00 a.m. to 12:00 p.m.
SunClosed
4.7223 reviews
Select a rating

Frequently asked questions about Prattville Flower Shop

How is Prattville Flower Shop rated?

Prattville Flower Shop has a 4.7 star rating with 223 reviews. 

When is Prattville Flower Shop open?

Prattville Flower Shop is closed now. It will open tomorrow at 8:00 a.m.